Pessoas delegadas da Macro IV Bauru, Itapeva, Marília, Avaré, Botucatu

Município                                                          Nome Pessoa Delegada

Agudos                                                                        Ivone Rebelatto

Barra Bonita                                                             Jeferson Fuzineli

Bauru                                                                            Benedito Domingos da Silva

                                                                                          Marilda Aparecida Bincoletto

                                                                                          Rosa Kami Mura Martins

Jaú                                                                                   Joana Vanucci Toschi

Lençóis Paulista                                                          Marcos Venditti

Lins                                                                                  Eliana Munhoz Molena

Promissão                                                                      Vera Sueli Bravo Salinas

Dois Córregos                                                              Ilse Conceição Martins Péscio

Igaraçu do Tietê                                                          Fernanda Bezerra Cambui Boareto

ITAPEVA

Itapeva                                                                          Regiane Aparecida de Oliveira

Itararé                                                                           Lourdes Machado de Almeida

MARÍLIA

Cândido Mota                                                              Eliane Izanfar Godoy

Garça                                                                                Neuza Alberti Serapião

Marília                                                                           Doracy Oliveira Benega

                                                                                           EriKa Rodrigues Caldeira Colombo

Palmital                                                                           Rosana Sandra Eva Fernandes

Paraguaçu Paulista                                                     Rosa Brás Quinhoneiro

Tupã                                                                                   Nilton José dos Santos

AVARÉ

Itaí                                                                                Valdenilza Caldonazzo

Ourinhos                                                                     Madalena Grandini Saraiva

Piraju                                                                            Victor Ferrazolli Jr

Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo                                       Odete de Almeida Carvalho

BOTUCATU

Botucatu                                                                   Ana Rosa B. Machado

Conchas                                                                   José Aparecido Moreira

Laranjal Paulista                                               Benedita Alves Lima de Paula

São Manuel                                                         Nilda Fátima de Oliveira

Pratânia                                                             Vânia Cristina Agápito de Oliveira